weiblich E 2020/2021

Bezirksliga 1-2

Hinten v.l.n.r: Johanna Langer (Betreuerin), Stella Fessler, Leonie Förderer (Betreuerin), Amelie Lehner, Sabine Rothermel (Trainerin), Andrea Erhard (Trainerin), Lilly Mc Philips, Hannah Rothermel (Betreuerin)
Mitte hinten: Sophia Knopf, Luisa Hemberger, Marlene Bohn, Paula Linder, Kiara Vetter, Jana Bogert
Mitte vorne: Leni Winter, Alina Munk, Johanna Markovic, Dilek Avar, Johanna Ritz
Vorne: Ronja Seelieb, Jaane Clausen, Florentine Weis, Lilian Göckel, Emma Linder, Greta Speckert, Jule Altmann, Selina Redl, Hanna Winter
Es fehlen: Jessica Körner, Leni Weingand, Maja Szcepaniak, Melia Bektas, Liv Henning, Pia Munk, Mathilda Diehl, Alina Becker, Eva Kehrer, Emilia Rörderer, Johanna Rietz, Noemi Janello, Maya Steeger

männlich E 2020/2021

Bezirksliga 1-2

Hinten v.l.n.r: Arno Schlindwein (Trainer), Liam Östringer, Linus Speckert, Niklas Stegmüller, Joshua Hütten, Jonas Braun, Diane Herrmann (Trainerin)
Mitte: Luan Bock, Linus Weis, Tim Weschenfelder, Toni Freudenberg, Maximilian Kastner, Julin Jenne
Vorne: Bela Bauer, Jakob Ballweg, Nils Götzmann
Es fehlen: Willi Thome (Trainer), Jarne Förderer, Nevio Eschbach

weiblich D 2020/2021

Bezirksliga 1

Hinten v.l.n.r: Dieter Geider (Trainer), Janina Heinzmann, Lucie Koch, Natalie Redl, Emilia Göckel, Meike Antritter, Johanna Leppert, Alexander Steger (Trainer)
Vorne: Lara Braungardt, Nele Beck, Sophia Thome, Anna Lena Budzisch, Helena Schröder, Zoe Östringer, Lina Steger
Liegend: Lara Creter, Ayline Greulich
Es fehlen: Juli Becker, Anna Röderer, Selina Funk, Ronja Seelieb

männlich D 2020/2021

Landesliga & Bezirksliga 3-2

Hinten v.l.n.r: Jochen Bohn (Trainer), Lothar Gehring (Trainer), Julia Müller (Torwarttrainerin)
Mitte hinten: Aaron Bohn, Thomas Valentin, Sijan Jenne, Luis Förderer
Mitte vorne: Andre Paris, Max Förderer, Fabian Baier, Julius Gehring, Leart Xhylani
Vorne: Henry Rusnjak, Jan Tauchmann, Jan Triller
Es fehlen: Henrik Schwarz, Leander Hofacker, Oskar Dörr, Matthis Bechtler, Per Tauer, Trainer Tim Billmaier

Landesliga

Bezirksliga 3-2

weiblich C 2020/2021

Bezriksliga 1 & Bezriksliga 3

Hinten v.l.n.r: Heidrun Edinger (Trainerin), Aylin Emre, Merit Pister, Dieter Schulz (Torwarttrainer), Lilia Enuloe, Anreas Edinger (Trainer), Marco Pister
Mitte: Charlotte Schell, Romy Stegmüller, Kim-Sophia Becker, Jasmin Baranczyk, Melis Cengiz, Carolina Schulz, Rosalie Werstein
Vorne: Marie Klefenz, Amia Müller, Victorie Edinger, Beatriz Bras, Selina Heß, Julia Maria Hikade, Lena Neuschmid
Es fehlen: Rana Ünal, Svenja Galka

Bezriksliga 1

Bezriksliga 3

männlich C 2020/2021

Dieses Bild hat ein leeres alt-Attribut; sein Dateiname ist mC-2020-1024x683.jpg.

Hinten v.l.n.r: Carlos Brucker, Tom Feindler ,Benjamin Hütten, Simon Schneiders, Luke Hillenbrand, Linus Engelhardt, Marcin Jenne
Mitte hinten: Patrick Fehringer (Trainer), Lukas Thome, Moritz Gleie, Diego Kehrer, Niklas Walter
Mitte vorne: Bengt Tauer, Elias Eder, Marcio Coletta, Dennis Tuncay, Joshua Knopf
Vorne: Rainer Gleie (Trainer), Alessio Eschbach, Gering Julius, Jonathan Back, Luis Pfeffer, Hendrik Dirks, Trainer Manuel Siegel
Es fehlen: Meike Fessler (Trainerin), Jan Hillenbrand 

Badenliga

Bezirksliga 2